Sunday, March 22, 2009

wkend sux

wkend sux.. always have time to tink of alot shit

want to b bz bz bz n focus on my goals..

so mani tings to focus on

life still goes on

no matter wad, i will hold on n continue to strive

Saturday, March 07, 2009

budget save n success

lol.. wkend is here.. but i feel damn poor

no money lei

lose 4d again

when i can earn euff money to be sufficient?

i need find insipirationnnnnnnnn


Monday, March 02, 2009

random blog

working on a monday.. shd be monday blues?

but nahz.. i m happie.. happie to be bz.. i love to do things although sometimei veri slack..

read a article today

retrenched. n lesson learnt: learn to make everyday count. even if u a employee, u can do things for urself n tink of urself first before the organisation

how true is it

awaiting my bonus .. dunnoe got arnot...

waiting for my pay.. so that i can play cfd.

Sunday, March 01, 2009


tml working.. now 2 am le.. man u have won the league cup

i have tirelessly wanted to forget her.. jiayou bahz..

i hope i can do it

anyway... go to macpherson eat porridge.. nt bad.. want to eat mre but in the end stuffed to death

watch 2 movies in a row


Saturday, February 28, 2009


haha i need to be positive so as to gain wad i want..

now need to chiong le.. i rest euff this yr

hmm i shall slowly build n make the best out of my life.. i will be enthu

goal of the yr : improve myself in character and save 20k!

= = = == = = = = = = =

to be continued